petrolatum

  • รูปภาพ
  • รายการประกาศสินค้า ว้าว ว้าว



เพิ่มเติมเกี่ยวกับ petrolatum

  • The truth about petrolatum | besthealthmag.ca

    Petrolatum cuts a wide swath in skin care. Why are many companies choosing not to use it?

    http://www.besthealthmag.ca/best-looks/skin/the-truth-about-petrolatum

    คำค้น : petrolatum


  • Petroleum jelly - Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

    Petroleum jelly, petrolatum, white petrolatum, soft paraffin or multi-hydrocarbon, CAS number 8009-03-8, is a semi-solid mixture of hydrocarbons (with carbon ...

    https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Petroleum_jelly

    คำค้น : petrolatum


  • PETROLATUM || Skin Deep® Cosmetics Database | EWG

    About PETROLATUM: Petrolatum is a semisolid mixture of hydrocarbons obtained from petroleum. Function(s): Hair Conditioning Agent; Skin- Conditioning ...

    http://www.ewg.org/skindeep/ingredient/704786/PETROLATUM/

    คำค้น : petrolatum


  • What's Up With Petrolatum? - Millihelen - Jezebel

    Apr 28, 2015 ... Petrolatum, the chemical name for what we call Vaseline, is also used in make- up, hair care products, baby products and food. Yes, that's right ...

    http://millihelen.jezebel.com/whats-up-with-petrolatum-1700590494

    คำค้น : petrolatum


petrolatum